GTranslate

Sign in
League
Italian Serie A
Club NameNo of PlayersTotal Market Value
(in € mn)
Avg Market Value
(in € mn)
Average Salary
Per Year
(in € mn)
Per week
(in € mn)
ACF FiorentinaACF Fiorentina271,349501,527,03725,905
AC MilanAC Milan303,4051143,714,00063,200
AS RomaAS Roma273,2671213,714,44463,205
Atalanta B.C.Atalanta B.C.271,18544944,81516,038
Bologna FCBologna FC2969324968,62116,371
Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio2557923760,80012,890
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona2951218593,10310,058
Genoa CFCGenoa CFC28883321,010,71417,122
Hellas Verona 1936Hellas Verona 19362941014502,4148,549
Juventus FCJuventus FC255,3122126,718,000114,345
S.S. LazioS.S. Lazio321,942611,621,25027,521
SSC NapoliSSC Napoli253,5271413,393,20057,739
Torino FCTorino FC271,279471,501,85225,518
UC SampdoriaUC Sampdoria26989381,191,53820,152
Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio3074025621,66710,579
US SassuoloUS Sassuolo2893834926,07115,760
InternazionaleInternazionale252,8421143,444,00058,592
F.C. CrotoneF.C. Crotone30283000
SPAL 2013SPAL 201327380000
Benevento CalcioBenevento Calcio241,600,125000